SILVER STATE 2016
ELECTION NIGHT RESULTS
Percent of precincts reported as of

Nevada State Assembly

Democrat   Republican   Other   All  

LOADING...

Click a district number on the map to jump to that race result.

Map Legend

Based on Votes Reported

DEMOCRAT REPUBLICAN
13+ 9-12 5-8 0-4 0-4 5-8 9-12 13+
    OTHER    
   
0-4 5-8 9-12 13+
 No Results Received Yet
 No Election

 

 

Change in Party

Total Gains/Losses
D
0 0
R
0 0
O
0 0

 

Brean, HowardMonroe-Moreno, Daniele

State Assembly, District 1

2 year term
Brean, HowardMonroe-Moreno, Daniele
Brean, HowardMonroe-Moreno, Daniele
0.00%0.00%
Brean,
 HowardREP
Brean,
Howard
Monroe-Moreno,
 DanieleDEM
Monroe-Moreno,
Daniele
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Carver, OwenHambrick, John

State Assembly, District 2

2 year term
Carver, OwenHambrick, John
Carver, OwenHambrick, John
0.00%0.00%
Carver,
 OwenDEM
Carver,
Owen
Hambrick,
 JohnREP
Hambrick,
John
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Araujo, Jr., Nelson

State Assembly, District 3

2 year term
Araujo, Jr., Nelson
Araujo, Jr., Nelson
0.00%
Araujo,
 Jr., NelsonDEM
Araujo,
Jr., Nelson
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

McArthur, RichardPiro, John

State Assembly, District 4

2 year term
McArthur, RichardPiro, John
McArthur, RichardPiro, John
0.00%0.00%
McArthur,
 RichardREP
McArthur,
Richard
Piro,
 JohnDEM
Piro,
John
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Ham, Artemus "Art"Miller, Brittney

State Assembly, District 5

2 year term
Ham, Artemus "Art"Miller, Brittney
Ham, Artemus "Art"Miller, Brittney
0.00%0.00%
Ham,
 Artemus "Art"REP
Ham,
Artemus "Art"
Miller,
 BrittneyDEM
Miller,
Brittney
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Maffatt, CarloMcCurdy, II, William

State Assembly, District 6

2 year term
Maffatt, CarloMcCurdy, II, William
Maffatt, CarloMcCurdy, II, William
0.00%0.00%
Maffatt,
 CarloREP
Maffatt,
Carlo
McCurdy,
 II, WilliamDEM
McCurdy,
II, William
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Fawzy, JenniferNeal, Dina

State Assembly, District 7

2 year term
Fawzy, JenniferNeal, Dina
Fawzy, JenniferNeal, Dina
0.00%0.00%
Fawzy,
 JenniferREP
Fawzy,
Jennifer
Neal,
 DinaDEM
Neal,
Dina
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Frierson, JasonMoore, John

State Assembly, District 8

2 year term
Frierson, JasonMoore, John
Frierson, JasonMoore, John
0.00%0.00%
Frierson,
 JasonDEM
Frierson,
Jason
Moore,
 JohnLPN
Moore,
John
Ross,
 NormREP
Ross,
Norm
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Gardner, DavidYeager, Steve

State Assembly, District 9

2 year term
Gardner, DavidYeager, Steve
Gardner, DavidYeager, Steve
0.00%0.00%
Gardner,
 DavidREP
Gardner,
David
Yeager,
 SteveDEM
Yeager,
Steve
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Brooks, ChrisShelton, Shelly M.

State Assembly, District 10

2 year term
Brooks, ChrisShelton, Shelly M.
Brooks, ChrisShelton, Shelly M.
0.00%0.00%
Brooks,
 ChrisDEM
Brooks,
Chris
Shelton,
 Shelly M.REP
Shelton,
Shelly M.
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Diaz, Olivia

State Assembly, District 11

2 year term
Diaz, Olivia
Diaz, Olivia
0.00%
Diaz,
 OliviaDEM
Diaz,
Olivia
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

Ohrenschall, JamesRiggins, Mark

State Assembly, District 12

2 year term
Ohrenschall, JamesRiggins, Mark
Ohrenschall, JamesRiggins, Mark
0.00%0.00%
Ohrenschall,
 JamesDEM
Ohrenschall,
James
Riggins,
 MarkREP
Riggins,
Mark
Warren,
 Troy EthanLPN
Warren,
Troy Ethan
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Anderson, Paul

State Assembly, District 13

2 year term
Anderson, Paul
Anderson, Paul
0.00%
Anderson,
 PaulREP
Anderson,
Paul
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

Carlton, MaggieHoward, Melody

State Assembly, District 14

2 year term
Carlton, MaggieHoward, Melody
Carlton, MaggieHoward, Melody
0.00%0.00%
Carlton,
 MaggieDEM
Carlton,
Maggie
Howard,
 MelodyREP
Howard,
Melody
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Anderson, ElliotVaughan, Stan

State Assembly, District 15

2 year term
Anderson, ElliotVaughan, Stan
Anderson, ElliotVaughan, Stan
0.00%0.00%
Anderson,
 ElliotDEM
Anderson,
Elliot
Vaughan,
 StanREP
Vaughan,
Stan
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Swank, HeidiUehling, Edmund

State Assembly, District 16

2 year term
Swank, HeidiUehling, Edmund
Swank, HeidiUehling, Edmund
0.00%0.00%
Swank,
 HeidiDEM
Swank,
Heidi
Uehling,
 EdmundLPN
Uehling,
Edmund
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Newsome, RonaldThompson, Tyrone

State Assembly, District 17

2 year term
Newsome, RonaldThompson, Tyrone
Newsome, RonaldThompson, Tyrone
0.00%0.00%
Newsome,
 RonaldREP
Newsome,
Ronald
Thompson,
 TyroneDEM
Thompson,
Tyrone
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Carrillo, Richard A.DeCorte, Christine

State Assembly, District 18

2 year term
Carrillo, Richard A.DeCorte, Christine
Carrillo, Richard A.DeCorte, Christine
0.00%0.00%
Carrillo,
 Richard A.DEM
Carrillo,
Richard A.
DeCorte,
 ChristineREP
DeCorte,
Christine
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Edwards, Chris

State Assembly, District 19

2 year term
Edwards, Chris
Edwards, Chris
0.00%
Edwards,
 ChrisREP
Edwards,
Chris
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

Linton, CarolSpiegel, Ellen

State Assembly, District 20

2 year term
Linton, CarolSpiegel, Ellen
Linton, CarolSpiegel, Ellen
0.00%0.00%
Linton,
 CarolREP
Linton,
Carol
Spiegel,
 EllenDEM
Spiegel,
Ellen
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Armstrong, DerekFumo, Ozzie

State Assembly, District 21

2 year term
Armstrong, DerekFumo, Ozzie
Armstrong, DerekFumo, Ozzie
0.00%0.00%
Armstrong,
 DerekREP
Armstrong,
Derek
Fumo,
 OzzieDEM
Fumo,
Ozzie
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Aguirre-Insua, LuisPickard, Keith

State Assembly, District 22

2 year term
Aguirre-Insua, LuisPickard, Keith
Aguirre-Insua, LuisPickard, Keith
0.00%0.00%
Aguirre-Insua,
 LuisDEM
Aguirre-Insua,
Luis
Pickard,
 KeithREP
Pickard,
Keith
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Jordahl, CraigWoodbury, Melissa

State Assembly, District 23

2 year term
Jordahl, CraigWoodbury, Melissa
Jordahl, CraigWoodbury, Melissa
0.00%0.00%
Jordahl,
 CraigDEM
Jordahl,
Craig
Woodbury,
 MelissaREP
Woodbury,
Melissa
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Joiner, AmberRiger Sr., Jim

State Assembly, District 24

2 year term
Joiner, AmberRiger Sr., Jim
Joiner, AmberRiger Sr., Jim
0.00%0.00%
Joiner,
 AmberDEM
Joiner,
Amber
Riger Sr.,
 JimREP
Riger Sr.,
Jim
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
Washoe00
White PineN/AN/A

Smith, Allen "Eli"Tolles, Jill

State Assembly, District 25

2 year term
Smith, Allen "Eli"Tolles, Jill
Smith, Allen "Eli"Tolles, Jill
0.00%0.00%
Smith,
 Allen "Eli"DEM
Smith,
Allen "Eli"
Tolles,
 JillREP
Tolles,
Jill
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
Washoe00
White PineN/AN/A

Krasner, Lisa

State Assembly, District 26

2 year term
Krasner, Lisa
Krasner, Lisa
0.00%
Krasner,
 LisaREP
Krasner,
Lisa
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
ClarkN/A
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
Washoe0
White PineN/A

Benitez-Thompson, TeresaWeber, Bonnie

State Assembly, District 27

2 year term
Benitez-Thompson, TeresaWeber, Bonnie
Benitez-Thompson, TeresaWeber, Bonnie
0.00%0.00%
Benitez-Thompson,
 TeresaDEM
Benitez-Thompson,
Teresa
Weber,
 BonnieREP
Weber,
Bonnie
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
Washoe00
White PineN/AN/A

Cornwell, WesleyFlores, Edgar

State Assembly, District 28

2 year term
Cornwell, WesleyFlores, Edgar
Cornwell, WesleyFlores, Edgar
0.00%0.00%
Cornwell,
 WesleyREP
Cornwell,
Wesley
Flores,
 EdgarDEM
Flores,
Edgar
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Cohen, Lesley ElizabethSilberkraus, Stephen

State Assembly, District 29

2 year term
Cohen, Lesley ElizabethSilberkraus, Stephen
Cohen, Lesley ElizabethSilberkraus, Stephen
0.00%0.00%
Cohen,
 Lesley ElizabethDEM
Cohen,
Lesley Elizabeth
Silberkraus,
 StephenREP
Silberkraus,
Stephen
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Scott, Lauren ASprinkle, Michael

State Assembly, District 30

2 year term
Scott, Lauren ASprinkle, Michael
Scott, Lauren ASprinkle, Michael
0.00%0.00%
Scott,
 Lauren AREP
Scott,
Lauren A
Sprinkle,
 MichaelDEM
Sprinkle,
Michael
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
Washoe00
White PineN/AN/A

Daly, Richard "Skip"Dickman, Jill

State Assembly, District 31

2 year term
Daly, Richard "Skip"Dickman, Jill
Daly, Richard "Skip"Dickman, Jill
0.00%0.00%
Daly,
 Richard "Skip"DEM
Daly,
Richard "Skip"
Dickman,
 JillREP
Dickman,
Jill
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
Washoe00
White PineN/AN/A

Hansen, Ira

State Assembly, District 32

2 year term
Hansen, Ira
Hansen, Ira
0.00%
Hansen,
 IraREP
Hansen,
Ira
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
ClarkN/A
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
Esmeralda0
EurekaN/A
Humboldt0
Lander0
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
Mineral0
Nye0
Pershing0
StoreyN/A
Washoe0
White PineN/A

Ellison, John

State Assembly, District 33

2 year term
Ellison, John
Ellison, John
0.00%
Ellison,
 JohnREP
Ellison,
John
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
ClarkN/A
DouglasN/A
Elko0
EsmeraldaN/A
Eureka0
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
Lincoln0
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White Pine0

Bilbray-Axelrod, ShannonWilliams, Matt

State Assembly, District 34

2 year term
Bilbray-Axelrod, ShannonWilliams, Matt
Bilbray-Axelrod, ShannonWilliams, Matt
0.00%0.00%
Bilbray-Axelrod,
 ShannonDEM
Bilbray-Axelrod,
Shannon
Williams,
 MattREP
Williams,
Matt
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Jones, Brent A.Watkins, Justin

State Assembly, District 35

2 year term
Jones, Brent A.Watkins, Justin
Jones, Brent A.Watkins, Justin
0.00%0.00%
Jones,
 Brent A.REP
Jones,
Brent A.
Watkins,
 JustinDEM
Watkins,
Justin
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Hof, DennisOscarson, James

State Assembly, District 36

2 year term
Hof, DennisOscarson, James
Hof, DennisOscarson, James
0.00%0.00%
Hof,
 DennisLPN
Hof,
Dennis
Oscarson,
 JamesREP
Oscarson,
James
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
Lincoln00
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
Nye00
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Lyttle, Sean D.Marchant, Jim

State Assembly, District 37

2 year term
Lyttle, Sean D.Marchant, Jim
Lyttle, Sean D.Marchant, Jim
0.00%0.00%
Lyttle,
 Sean D.DEM
Lyttle,
Sean D.
Marchant,
 JimREP
Marchant,
Jim
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

COCHRAN, WENDY "ROOSTER"DINI, GEORGE R.

State Assembly, District 38

2 year term
COCHRAN, WENDY "ROOSTER"DINI, GEORGE R.
COCHRAN, WENDY "ROOSTER"DINI, GEORGE R.
0.00%0.00%
COCHRAN,
 WENDY "ROOSTER"NPP
COCHRAN,
WENDY "ROOSTER"
DINI,
 GEORGE R.DEM
DINI,
GEORGE R.
SMITH,
 JUSTINIAP
SMITH,
JUSTIN
TITUS,
 ROBIN L.REP
TITUS,
ROBIN L.
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Total Votes0000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/AN/A
Churchill0000
ClarkN/AN/AN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/AN/A
Lyon0000
MineralN/AN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/AN/A

Wheeler, Jim

State Assembly, District 39

2 year term
Wheeler, Jim
Wheeler, Jim
0.00%
Wheeler,
 JimREP
Wheeler,
Jim
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
ClarkN/A
Douglas0
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
Lyon0
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
Storey0
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

GREEDY, MICHAEL L.KRAMER, AL

State Assembly, District 40

2 year term
GREEDY, MICHAEL L.KRAMER, AL
GREEDY, MICHAEL L.KRAMER, AL
0.00%0.00%
GREEDY,
 MICHAEL L.DEM
GREEDY,
MICHAEL L.
KRAMER,
 ALREP
KRAMER,
AL
WAGNER,
 JOHNIAP
WAGNER,
JOHN
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson City000
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
Washoe000
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Jauregui, SandraPhillips, Nick

State Assembly, District 41

2 year term
Jauregui, SandraPhillips, Nick
Jauregui, SandraPhillips, Nick
0.00%0.00%
Jauregui,
 SandraDEM
Jauregui,
Sandra
Phillips,
 NickREP
Phillips,
Nick
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Bustamante Adams, IreneScheff, Howard

State Assembly, District 42

2 year term
Bustamante Adams, IreneScheff, Howard
Bustamante Adams, IreneScheff, Howard
0.00%0.00%
Bustamante Adams,
 IreneDEM
Bustamante Adams,
Irene
Scheff,
 HowardREP
Scheff,
Howard
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A