Home
SILVER STATE
ELECTION NIGHT RESULTS
2018Home Barbara K. Cegavske Nevada Secretary of State Election results are official. This page automatically refreshes.
SILVER STATE 2018
ELECTION NIGHT RESULTS
counties fully reported as of

Clark County

BAKARI, KAMAU A.HAGAN, TIM

United States Senator

6 year term
BAKARI, KAMAU A.HAGAN, TIM
BAKARI, KAMAU A.HAGAN, TIM
0.00%0.00%
BAKARI,
 KAMAU A.IAP
BAKARI,
KAMAU A.
HAGAN,
 TIMLPN
HAGAN,
TIM
Heller,
 DeanREP
Heller,
Dean
MICHAELS,
 BARRYNPP
MICHAELS,
BARRY
ROSEN,
 JACKYDEM
ROSEN,
JACKY
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

Bentley, JoyceGarfield, Dan

U.S. Representative in Congress, Dist. 1

2 year term
Bentley, JoyceGarfield, Dan
Bentley, JoyceGarfield, Dan
0.00%0.00%
Bentley,
 JoyceREP
Bentley,
Joyce
Garfield,
 DanIAP
Garfield,
Dan
Strawder,
 RobertLPN
Strawder,
Robert
TITUS,
 DinaDEM
TITUS,
Dina
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Brown, SteveEisner, Gil

U.S. Representative in Congress, Dist. 3

2 year term
Brown, SteveEisner, Gil
Brown, SteveEisner, Gil
0.00%0.00%
Brown,
 SteveLPN
Brown,
Steve
Eisner,
 GilNPP
Eisner,
Gil
Goossen,
 DavidNPP
Goossen,
David
Gumina,
 TonyNPP
Gumina,
Tony
Lee,
 SusieDEM
Lee,
Susie
Tarkanian,
 DannyREP
Tarkanian,
Danny
Vickers,
 Harry L.IAP
Vickers,
Harry L.
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000000

Hardy, CresentHorsford, Steven A.

U.S. Representative in Congress, Dist. 4

2 year term
Hardy, CresentHorsford, Steven A.
Hardy, CresentHorsford, Steven A.
0.00%0.00%
Hardy,
 CresentREP
Hardy,
Cresent
Horsford,
 Steven A.DEM
Horsford,
Steven A.
Luckner,
 GreggLPN
Luckner,
Gregg
Markowitz,
 Warren RossIAP
Markowitz,
Warren Ross
McGonigle,
 DeanNPP
McGonigle,
Dean
Smith,
 RodneyNPP
Smith,
Rodney
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

BEST, RUSSELLBUNDY, RYAN

Governor

4 year term
BEST, RUSSELLBUNDY, RYAN
BEST, RUSSELLBUNDY, RYAN
0.00%0.00%
BEST,
 RUSSELLIAP
BEST,
RUSSELL
BUNDY,
 RYANNPP
BUNDY,
RYAN
LAXALT,
 ADAM PAULREP
LAXALT,
ADAM PAUL
LORD,
 JAREDLPN
LORD,
JARED
SISOLAK,
 STEVEDEM
SISOLAK,
STEVE
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

HANSEN, JANINEMARSHALL, KATE

Lieutenant Governor

4 year term
HANSEN, JANINEMARSHALL, KATE
HANSEN, JANINEMARSHALL, KATE
0.00%0.00%
HANSEN,
 JANINEIAP
HANSEN,
JANINE
MARSHALL,
 KATEDEM
MARSHALL,
KATE
ROBERSON,
 MICHAELREP
ROBERSON,
MICHAEL
UEHLING,
 EDNPP
UEHLING,
ED
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000

ARAUJO, NELSONCegavske, Barbara K.

Secretary Of State

4 year term
ARAUJO, NELSONCegavske, Barbara K.
ARAUJO, NELSONCegavske, Barbara K.
0.00%0.00%
ARAUJO,
 NELSONDEM
ARAUJO,
NELSON
Cegavske,
 Barbara K.REP
Cegavske,
Barbara K.
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

BEERS, BOBCONINE, ZACH

State Treasurer

4 year term
BEERS, BOBCONINE, ZACH
BEERS, BOBCONINE, ZACH
0.00%0.00%
BEERS,
 BOBREP
BEERS,
BOB
CONINE,
 ZACHDEM
CONINE,
ZACH
HOGE,
 BILLIAP
HOGE,
BILL
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

BYRNE, CATHERINEKnecht, Ron

State Controller

4 year term
BYRNE, CATHERINEKnecht, Ron
BYRNE, CATHERINEKnecht, Ron
0.00%0.00%
BYRNE,
 CATHERINEDEM
BYRNE,
CATHERINE
Knecht,
 RonREP
Knecht,
Ron
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

DUNCAN, WESFORD, AARON

Attorney General

4 year term
DUNCAN, WESFORD, AARON
DUNCAN, WESFORD, AARON
0.00%0.00%
DUNCAN,
 WESREP
DUNCAN,
WES
FORD,
 AARONDEM
FORD,
AARON
Hansen,
 Joel F.IAP
Hansen,
Joel F.
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Border, Calvin "Cal"DENIS, MO

State Senate, District 2

4 year term
Border, Calvin "Cal"DENIS, MO
Border, Calvin "Cal"DENIS, MO
0.00%0.00%
Border,
 Calvin "Cal"REP
Border,
Calvin "Cal"
DENIS,
 MODEM
DENIS,
MO
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Loop, Marilyn DonderoWeber, Valerie

State Senate, District 8

4 year term
Loop, Marilyn DonderoWeber, Valerie
Loop, Marilyn DonderoWeber, Valerie
0.00%0.00%
Loop,
 Marilyn DonderoDEM
Loop,
Marilyn Dondero
Weber,
 ValerieREP
Weber,
Valerie
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Jones, TiffanyScheible, Melanie

State Senate, District 9

4 year term
Jones, TiffanyScheible, Melanie
Jones, TiffanyScheible, Melanie
0.00%0.00%
Jones,
 TiffanyREP
Jones,
Tiffany
Scheible,
 MelanieDEM
Scheible,
Melanie
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Cancela, Yvanna

State Senate, District 10

4 year term
Cancela, Yvanna
Cancela, Yvanna
0.00%
Cancela,
 YvannaDEM
Cancela,
Yvanna
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

HARDY, JOEJordahl, Craig

State Senate, District 12

4 year term
HARDY, JOEJordahl, Craig
HARDY, JOEJordahl, Craig
0.00%0.00%
HARDY,
 JOEREP
HARDY,
JOE
Jordahl,
 CraigDEM
Jordahl,
Craig
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Bronstein, Richard "Rick"Pazina, Julie

State Senate, District 20

4 year term
Bronstein, Richard "Rick"Pazina, Julie
Bronstein, Richard "Rick"Pazina, Julie
0.00%0.00%
Bronstein,
 Richard "Rick"LPN
Bronstein,
Richard "Rick"
Pazina,
 JulieDEM
Pazina,
Julie
Pickard,
 KeithREP
Pickard,
Keith
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

McGinnis, RonOhrenschall, James

State Senate, District 21

4 year term
McGinnis, RonOhrenschall, James
McGinnis, RonOhrenschall, James
0.00%0.00%
McGinnis,
 RonREP
McGinnis,
Ron
Ohrenschall,
 JamesDEM
Ohrenschall,
James
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Monroe-Moreno, Daniele

State Assembly, District 1

2 year term
Monroe-Moreno, Daniele
Monroe-Moreno, Daniele
0.00%
Monroe-Moreno,
 DanieleDEM
Monroe-Moreno,
Daniele
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Hambrick, JohnSherwood, Jennie

State Assembly, District 2

2 year term
Hambrick, JohnSherwood, Jennie
Hambrick, JohnSherwood, Jennie
0.00%0.00%
Hambrick,
 JohnREP
Hambrick,
John
Sherwood,
 JennieDEM
Sherwood,
Jennie
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Sedlmeyer, Stephen G.Torres, Selena

State Assembly, District 3

2 year term
Sedlmeyer, Stephen G.Torres, Selena
Sedlmeyer, Stephen G.Torres, Selena
0.00%0.00%
Sedlmeyer,
 Stephen G.REP
Sedlmeyer,
Stephen G.
Torres,
 SelenaDEM
Torres,
Selena
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Lystrup, BobMcArthur, Richard

State Assembly, District 4

2 year term
Lystrup, BobMcArthur, Richard
Lystrup, BobMcArthur, Richard
0.00%0.00%
Lystrup,
 BobIAP
Lystrup,
Bob
McArthur,
 RichardREP
McArthur,
Richard
Munk,
 ConnieDEM
Munk,
Connie
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Burke, JasonMiller, Brittney

State Assembly, District 5

2 year term
Burke, JasonMiller, Brittney
Burke, JasonMiller, Brittney
0.00%0.00%
Burke,
 JasonREP
Burke,
Jason
Miller,
 BrittneyDEM
Miller,
Brittney
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

McCurdy, II, William O'Neil

State Assembly, District 6

2 year term
McCurdy, II, William O'Neil
McCurdy, II, William O'Neil
0.00%
McCurdy,
 II, William O'NeilDEM
McCurdy,
II, William O'Neil
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Neal, Dina

State Assembly, District 7

2 year term
Neal, Dina
Neal, Dina
0.00%
Neal,
 DinaDEM
Neal,
Dina
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Frierson, JasonPeetris, Tina M.

State Assembly, District 8

2 year term
Frierson, JasonPeetris, Tina M.
Frierson, JasonPeetris, Tina M.
0.00%0.00%
Frierson,
 JasonDEM
Frierson,
Jason
Peetris,
 Tina M.REP
Peetris,
Tina M.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Cannon, LindaYeager, Steve

State Assembly, District 9

2 year term
Cannon, LindaYeager, Steve
Cannon, LindaYeager, Steve
0.00%0.00%
Cannon,
 LindaREP
Cannon,
Linda
Yeager,
 SteveDEM
Yeager,
Steve
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Brooks, ChrisFriedrich, Jonathan

State Assembly, District 10

2 year term
Brooks, ChrisFriedrich, Jonathan
Brooks, ChrisFriedrich, Jonathan
0.00%0.00%
Brooks,
 ChrisDEM
Brooks,
Chris
Friedrich,
 JonathanIAP
Friedrich,
Jonathan
Searles,
 NoelREP
Searles,
Noel
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Diaz, OliviaMiceli, Gianna

State Assembly, District 11

2 year term
Diaz, OliviaMiceli, Gianna
Diaz, OliviaMiceli, Gianna
0.00%0.00%
Diaz,
 OliviaDEM
Diaz,
Olivia
Miceli,
 GiannaREP
Miceli,
Gianna
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Fletcher, RichardMartinez, Mary Elizabeth Boyer

State Assembly, District 12

2 year term
Fletcher, RichardMartinez, Mary Elizabeth Boyer
Fletcher, RichardMartinez, Mary Elizabeth Boyer
0.00%0.00%
Fletcher,
 RichardREP
Fletcher,
Richard
Martinez,
 Mary Elizabeth BoyerIAP
Martinez,
Mary Elizabeth Boyer
Martinez,
 SusanDEM
Martinez,
Susan
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Foster, LeonardRoberts, Tom

State Assembly, District 13

2 year term
Foster, LeonardRoberts, Tom
Foster, LeonardRoberts, Tom
0.00%0.00%
Foster,
 LeonardIAP
Foster,
Leonard
Roberts,
 TomREP
Roberts,
Tom
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

CARLTON, Maggie

State Assembly, District 14

2 year term
CARLTON, Maggie
CARLTON, Maggie
0.00%
CARLTON,
 MaggieDEM
CARLTON,
Maggie
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Vaughan, StanWatts, III, Howard

State Assembly, District 15

2 year term
Vaughan, StanWatts, III, Howard
Vaughan, StanWatts, III, Howard
0.00%0.00%
Vaughan,
 StanREP
Vaughan,
Stan
Watts,
 III, HowardDEM
Watts,
III, Howard
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Swank, Heidi

State Assembly, District 16

2 year term
Swank, Heidi
Swank, Heidi
0.00%
Swank,
 HeidiDEM
Swank,
Heidi
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Little, Patricia "Pat"Newsome, Ronald

State Assembly, District 17

2 year term
Little, Patricia "Pat"Newsome, Ronald
Little, Patricia "Pat"Newsome, Ronald
0.00%0.00%
Little,
 Patricia "Pat"IAP
Little,
Patricia "Pat"
Newsome,
 RonaldREP
Newsome,
Ronald
THOMPSON,
 TyroneDEM
THOMPSON,
Tyrone
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Carrillo, RichardSadler, Matt

State Assembly, District 18

2 year term
Carrillo, RichardSadler, Matt
Carrillo, RichardSadler, Matt
0.00%0.00%
Carrillo,
 RichardDEM
Carrillo,
Richard
Sadler,
 MattREP
Sadler,
Matt
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Edwards, Chris

State Assembly, District 19

2 year term
Edwards, Chris
Edwards, Chris
0.00%
Edwards,
 ChrisREP
Edwards,
Chris
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

McDonald, Michael L.Spiegel, Ellen

State Assembly, District 20

2 year term
McDonald, Michael L.Spiegel, Ellen
McDonald, Michael L.Spiegel, Ellen
0.00%0.00%
McDonald,
 Michael L.REP
McDonald,
Michael L.
Spiegel,
 EllenDEM
Spiegel,
Ellen
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Arrington, CherlynFUMO, Ozzie

State Assembly, District 21

2 year term
Arrington, CherlynFUMO, Ozzie
Arrington, CherlynFUMO, Ozzie
0.00%0.00%
Arrington,
 CherlynREP
Arrington,
Cherlyn
FUMO,
 OzzieDEM
FUMO,
Ozzie
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Hardy, MelissaWatson, Kristee

State Assembly, District 22

2 year term
Hardy, MelissaWatson, Kristee
Hardy, MelissaWatson, Kristee
0.00%0.00%
Hardy,
 MelissaREP
Hardy,
Melissa
Watson,
 KristeeDEM
Watson,
Kristee
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Leavitt, GlenPreta, Ralph

State Assembly, District 23

2 year term
Leavitt, GlenPreta, Ralph
Leavitt, GlenPreta, Ralph
0.00%0.00%
Leavitt,
 GlenREP
Leavitt,
Glen
Preta,
 RalphIAP
Preta,
Ralph
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Flores, Edgar

State Assembly, District 28

2 year term
Flores, Edgar
Flores, Edgar
0.00%
Flores,
 EdgarDEM
Flores,
Edgar
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Cohen, Lesley ElizabethJames-Newman, Bruce

State Assembly, District 29

2 year term
Cohen, Lesley ElizabethJames-Newman, Bruce
Cohen, Lesley ElizabethJames-Newman, Bruce
0.00%0.00%
Cohen,
 Lesley ElizabethDEM
Cohen,
Lesley Elizabeth
James-Newman,
 BruceLPN
James-Newman,
Bruce
Silberkraus,
 Stephen H.REP
Silberkraus,
Stephen H.
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Bilbray-Axelrod, ShannonWesen, Janice E.

State Assembly, District 34

2 year term
Bilbray-Axelrod, ShannonWesen, Janice E.
Bilbray-Axelrod, ShannonWesen, Janice E.
0.00%0.00%
Bilbray-Axelrod,
 ShannonDEM
Bilbray-Axelrod,
Shannon
Wesen,
 Janice E.REP
Wesen,
Janice E.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Gorelow, MichelleHofstein, Daniel

State Assembly, District 35

2 year term
Gorelow, MichelleHofstein, Daniel
Gorelow, MichelleHofstein, Daniel
0.00%0.00%
Gorelow,
 MichelleDEM
Gorelow,
Michelle
Hofstein,
 DanielNPP
Hofstein,
Daniel
Schoen,
 DavidREP
Schoen,
David
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Hof, DennisRomanov, Lesia

State Assembly, District 36

2 year term
Hof, DennisRomanov, Lesia
Hof, DennisRomanov, Lesia
0.00%0.00%
Hof,
 DennisREP
Hof,
Dennis
Romanov,
 LesiaDEM
Romanov,
Lesia
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Backus, SheaMarchant, Jim

State Assembly, District 37

2 year term
Backus, SheaMarchant, Jim
Backus, SheaMarchant, Jim
0.00%0.00%
Backus,
 SheaDEM
Backus,
Shea
Marchant,
 JimREP
Marchant,
Jim
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Jauregui, SandraWade, Paris

State Assembly, District 41

2 year term
Jauregui, SandraWade, Paris
Jauregui, SandraWade, Paris
0.00%0.00%
Jauregui,
 SandraDEM
Jauregui,
Sandra
Wade,
 ParisREP
Wade,
Paris
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Assefa, Alexander

State Assembly, District 42

2 year term
Assefa, Alexander
Assefa, Alexander
0.00%
Assefa,
 AlexanderDEM
Assefa,
Alexander
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

CADISH, ELISSATAO, JERRY

Supreme Court Justice, Seat C

6 year term
CADISH, ELISSATAO, JERRY
CADISH, ELISSATAO, JERRY
0.00%0.00%
CADISH,
 ELISSANP
CADISH,
ELISSA
TAO,
 JERRYNP
TAO,
JERRY
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

SILVER, ABBINone of these Candidates

Supreme Court Justice, Seat F

6 year term
SILVER, ABBINone of these Candidates
SILVER, ABBINone of these Candidates
0.00%0.00%
SILVER,
 ABBINP
SILVER,
ABBI
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

HARTER, MATHEWSTIGLICH, LIDIA

Supreme Court Justice, Seat G

6 year term
HARTER, MATHEWSTIGLICH, LIDIA
HARTER, MATHEWSTIGLICH, LIDIA
0.00%0.00%
HARTER,
 MATHEWNP
HARTER,
MATHEW
STIGLICH,
 LIDIANP
STIGLICH,
LIDIA
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Cato, JoPerkins, Laura E.

University Board of Regents, District 1

6 year term
Cato, JoPerkins, Laura E.
Cato, JoPerkins, Laura E.
0.00%0.00%
Cato,
 JoNP
Cato,
Jo
Perkins,
 Laura E.NP
Perkins,
Laura E.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Carvalho, AmyCoates, Andrew

University Board of Regents, District 12

6 year term
Carvalho, AmyCoates, Andrew
Carvalho, AmyCoates, Andrew
0.00%0.00%
Carvalho,
 AmyNP
Carvalho,
Amy
Coates,
 AndrewNP
Coates,
Andrew
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Jones, Tierra

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 10

6 year term
Jones, Tierra
Jones, Tierra
0.00%
Jones,
 TierraNP
Jones,
Tierra
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Bailus, Mark B.Holthus, Mary Kay

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 18

6 year term
Bailus, Mark B.Holthus, Mary Kay
Bailus, Mark B.Holthus, Mary Kay
0.00%0.00%
Bailus,
 Mark B.NP
Bailus,
Mark B.
Holthus,
 Mary KayNP
Holthus,
Mary Kay
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

JONES, DAVID M.

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 29

4 year term
JONES, DAVID M.
JONES, DAVID M.
0.00%
JONES,
 DAVID M.NP
JONES,
DAVID M.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

WOLFSON, STEVE

District Attorney

4 year term
WOLFSON, STEVE
WOLFSON, STEVE
0.00%
WOLFSON,
 STEVEDEM
WOLFSON,
STEVE
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Johnson, BrianaMcClain, Gina

County Assessor

4 year term
Johnson, BrianaMcClain, Gina
Johnson, BrianaMcClain, Gina
0.00%0.00%
Johnson,
 BrianaDEM
Johnson,
Briana
McClain,
 GinaREP
McClain,
Gina
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

DaCosta, Victoria KayFougere, Thomas L.

Public Administrator

4 year term
DaCosta, Victoria KayFougere, Thomas L.
DaCosta, Victoria KayFougere, Thomas L.
0.00%0.00%
DaCosta,
 Victoria KayIAP
DaCosta,
Victoria Kay
Fougere,
 Thomas L.REP
Fougere,
Thomas L.
Telles,
 RobertDEM
Telles,
Robert
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Conway, DebbieMacFarlane, Jill

County Recorder

4 year term
Conway, DebbieMacFarlane, Jill
Conway, DebbieMacFarlane, Jill
0.00%0.00%
Conway,
 DebbieDEM
Conway,
Debbie
MacFarlane,
 JillREP
MacFarlane,
Jill
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Marsh, TrishSegerblom, "Tick"

County Commissioner District E

4 year term
Marsh, TrishSegerblom, "Tick"
Marsh, TrishSegerblom, "Tick"
0.00%0.00%
Marsh,
 TrishREP
Marsh,
Trish
Segerblom,
 "Tick"DEM
Segerblom,
"Tick"
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Black, TishaJones, Justin

County Commissioner District F

4 year term
Black, TishaJones, Justin
Black, TishaJones, Justin
0.00%0.00%
Black,
 TishaREP
Black,
Tisha
Jones,
 JustinDEM
Jones,
Justin
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

GIBSON, JimLake, Cindy

County Commissioner District G

4 year term
GIBSON, JimLake, Cindy
GIBSON, JimLake, Cindy
0.00%0.00%
GIBSON,
 JimDEM
GIBSON,
Jim
Lake,
 CindyREP
Lake,
Cindy
Marsh,
 DougLPN
Marsh,
Doug
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Goya, Lynn MariaLloyd, Minddie

County Clerk

4 year term
Goya, Lynn MariaLloyd, Minddie
Goya, Lynn MariaLloyd, Minddie
0.00%0.00%
Goya,
 Lynn MariaDEM
Goya,
Lynn Maria
Lloyd,
 MinddieREP
Lloyd,
Minddie
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Collins, PhilFitzpatrick, Laura

County Treasurer

4 year term
Collins, PhilFitzpatrick, Laura
Collins, PhilFitzpatrick, Laura
0.00%0.00%
Collins,
 PhilREP
Collins,
Phil
Fitzpatrick,
 LauraDEM
Fitzpatrick,
Laura
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

HAMPE, STEVE

Constable, Boulder Township

4 year term
HAMPE, STEVE
HAMPE, STEVE
0.00%
HAMPE,
 STEVEREP
HAMPE,
STEVE
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Laub, Erik L.

Constable, Bunkerville Township

4 year term
Laub, Erik L.
Laub, Erik L.
0.00%
Laub,
 Erik L.DEM
Laub,
Erik L.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Rogers, Gary P.

Constable, Goodsprings Township

4 year term
Rogers, Gary P.
Rogers, Gary P.
0.00%
Rogers,
 Gary P.REP
Rogers,
Gary P.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Pitts, JoeTaylor, Kenny

Constable, Henderson Township

4 year term
Pitts, JoeTaylor, Kenny
Pitts, JoeTaylor, Kenny
0.00%0.00%
Pitts,
 JoeDEM
Pitts,
Joe
Taylor,
 KennyREP
Taylor,
Kenny
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Ross, Jordan

Constable, Laughlin Township

4 year term
Ross, Jordan
Ross, Jordan
0.00%
Ross,
 JordanREP
Ross,
Jordan
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Thurston, Duane L.

Constable, Mesquite Township

4 year term
Thurston, Duane L.
Thurston, Duane L.
0.00%
Thurston,
 Duane L.REP
Thurston,
Duane L.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Jensen, Josh

Constable, Moapa Township

4 year term
Jensen, Josh
Jensen, Josh
0.00%
Jensen,
 JoshREP
Jensen,
Josh
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Frei, Leon S.

Constable, Moapa Valley Township

4 year term
Frei, Leon S.
Frei, Leon S.
0.00%
Frei,
 Leon S.REP
Frei,
Leon S.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

ELIASON, ROBERT L.Vega, Jimmy

Constable, North Las Vegas Township

4 year term
ELIASON, ROBERT L.Vega, Jimmy
ELIASON, ROBERT L.Vega, Jimmy
0.00%0.00%
ELIASON,
 ROBERT L.DEM
ELIASON,
ROBERT L.
Vega,
 JimmyREP
Vega,
Jimmy
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Cochran, Jack "Fat Jack"

Constable, Searchlight Township

4 year term
Cochran, Jack "Fat Jack"
Cochran, Jack "Fat Jack"
0.00%
Cochran,
 Jack "Fat Jack"REP
Cochran,
Jack "Fat Jack"
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Cepeda, IreneCHILD, KEVIN L.

Trustee, Clark County School District D

4 year term
Cepeda, IreneCHILD, KEVIN L.
Cepeda, IreneCHILD, KEVIN L.
0.00%0.00%
Cepeda,
 IreneNP
Cepeda,
Irene
CHILD,
 KEVIN L.NP
CHILD,
KEVIN L.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Ford, DanielleMiller, Kali Fox

Trustee, Clark County School District F

4 year term
Ford, DanielleMiller, Kali Fox
Ford, DanielleMiller, Kali Fox
0.00%0.00%
Ford,
 DanielleNP
Ford,
Danielle
Miller,
 Kali FoxNP
Miller,
Kali Fox
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

CAVAZOS, LINDAScalia, Ryan

Trustee, Clark County School District G

4 year term
CAVAZOS, LINDAScalia, Ryan
CAVAZOS, LINDAScalia, Ryan
0.00%0.00%
CAVAZOS,
 LINDANP
CAVAZOS,
LINDA
Scalia,
 RyanNP
Scalia,
Ryan
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Burrows, JohnDAVIS, BEN K.

Member, Virgin Valley Water District, Mesquite

4 year term
Burrows, JohnDAVIS, BEN K.
Burrows, JohnDAVIS, BEN K.
0.00%0.00%
Burrows,
 JohnNP
Burrows,
John
DAVIS,
 BEN K.NP
DAVIS,
BEN K.
Walker,
 Jere A.NP
Walker,
Jere A.
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Ramaker, SandraWithelder, Geno

City of Mesquite Councilmember Seat 1

4 year term
Ramaker, SandraWithelder, Geno
Ramaker, SandraWithelder, Geno
0.00%0.00%
Ramaker,
 SandraNP
Ramaker,
Sandra
Withelder,
 GenoNP
Withelder,
Geno
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Ballweg, David P.Gault, George H.

City of Mesquite Councilmember Seat 3

4 year term
Ballweg, David P.Gault, George H.
Ballweg, David P.Gault, George H.
0.00%0.00%
Ballweg,
 David P.NP
Ballweg,
David P.
Gault,
 George H.NP
Gault,
George H.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Black, Ann "Annie"Fielding, Karen

City of Mesquite Councilmember Seat 4

4 year term
Black, Ann "Annie"Fielding, Karen
Black, Ann "Annie"Fielding, Karen
0.00%0.00%
Black,
 Ann "Annie"NP
Black,
Ann "Annie"
Fielding,
 KarenNP
Fielding,
Karen
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

DODENBIER, DARRYLL B.Haviland, Brian Douglas

Justice of the Peace, Bunkerville Twnsh

6 year term
DODENBIER, DARRYLL B.Haviland, Brian Douglas
DODENBIER, DARRYLL B.Haviland, Brian Douglas
0.00%0.00%
DODENBIER,
 DARRYLL B.NP
DODENBIER,
DARRYLL B.
Haviland,
 Brian DouglasNP
Haviland,
Brian Douglas
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Martin, Robert D.Miller, Victor Lee

Justice of the Peace, Boulder Twnsh

6 year term
Martin, Robert D.Miller, Victor Lee
Martin, Robert D.Miller, Victor Lee
0.00%0.00%
Martin,
 Robert D.NP
Martin,
Robert D.
Miller,
 Victor LeeNP
Miller,
Victor Lee
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Carter, AmberShupe, Larry

Justice of the Peace, Goodsprings Twnsh

6 year term
Carter, AmberShupe, Larry
Carter, AmberShupe, Larry
0.00%0.00%
Carter,
 AmberNP
Carter,
Amber
Shupe,
 LarryNP
Shupe,
Larry
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Graham, Elana LeeLeavitt, James Dean

Justice of the Peace, Las Vegas Twnsh Department 1

6 year term
Graham, Elana LeeLeavitt, James Dean
Graham, Elana LeeLeavitt, James Dean
0.00%0.00%
Graham,
 Elana LeeNP
Graham,
Elana Lee
Leavitt,
 James DeanNP
Leavitt,
James Dean
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00