Home
SILVER STATE
ELECTION NIGHT RESULTS
2018Home Barbara K. Cegavske Nevada Secretary of State Election results are official. This page automatically refreshes.
SILVER STATE 2018
ELECTION NIGHT RESULTS
counties fully reported as of

Nevada State Assembly

Democrat   Republican   Other  

LOADING...

Click a district number on the map to jump to that race result.

Map Legend

Based on Votes Reported

DEMOCRAT REPUBLICAN
13+ 9-12 5-8 0-4 0-4 5-8 9-12 13+
    OTHER    
   
0-4 5-8 9-12 13+
 No Results Received Yet
 No Election

Change in Party

Total Gains/Losses
D
0 0
R
0 0
O
0 0

 

Monroe-Moreno, Daniele

State Assembly, District 1

2 year term
Monroe-Moreno, Daniele
Monroe-Moreno, Daniele
0.00%
Monroe-Moreno,
 DanieleDEM
Monroe-Moreno,
Daniele
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

Hambrick, JohnSherwood, Jennie

State Assembly, District 2

2 year term
Hambrick, JohnSherwood, Jennie
Hambrick, JohnSherwood, Jennie
0.00%0.00%
Hambrick,
 JohnREP
Hambrick,
John
Sherwood,
 JennieDEM
Sherwood,
Jennie
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Sedlmeyer, Stephen G.Torres, Selena

State Assembly, District 3

2 year term
Sedlmeyer, Stephen G.Torres, Selena
Sedlmeyer, Stephen G.Torres, Selena
0.00%0.00%
Sedlmeyer,
 Stephen G.REP
Sedlmeyer,
Stephen G.
Torres,
 SelenaDEM
Torres,
Selena
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Lystrup, BobMcArthur, Richard

State Assembly, District 4

2 year term
Lystrup, BobMcArthur, Richard
Lystrup, BobMcArthur, Richard
0.00%0.00%
Lystrup,
 BobIAP
Lystrup,
Bob
McArthur,
 RichardREP
McArthur,
Richard
Munk,
 ConnieDEM
Munk,
Connie
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Burke, JasonMiller, Brittney

State Assembly, District 5

2 year term
Burke, JasonMiller, Brittney
Burke, JasonMiller, Brittney
0.00%0.00%
Burke,
 JasonREP
Burke,
Jason
Miller,
 BrittneyDEM
Miller,
Brittney
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

McCurdy, II, William O'Neil

State Assembly, District 6

2 year term
McCurdy, II, William O'Neil
McCurdy, II, William O'Neil
0.00%
McCurdy,
 II, William O'NeilDEM
McCurdy,
II, William O'Neil
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

Neal, Dina

State Assembly, District 7

2 year term
Neal, Dina
Neal, Dina
0.00%
Neal,
 DinaDEM
Neal,
Dina
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

Frierson, JasonPeetris, Tina M.

State Assembly, District 8

2 year term
Frierson, JasonPeetris, Tina M.
Frierson, JasonPeetris, Tina M.
0.00%0.00%
Frierson,
 JasonDEM
Frierson,
Jason
Peetris,
 Tina M.REP
Peetris,
Tina M.
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Cannon, LindaYeager, Steve

State Assembly, District 9

2 year term
Cannon, LindaYeager, Steve
Cannon, LindaYeager, Steve
0.00%0.00%
Cannon,
 LindaREP
Cannon,
Linda
Yeager,
 SteveDEM
Yeager,
Steve
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Brooks, ChrisFriedrich, Jonathan

State Assembly, District 10

2 year term
Brooks, ChrisFriedrich, Jonathan
Brooks, ChrisFriedrich, Jonathan
0.00%0.00%
Brooks,
 ChrisDEM
Brooks,
Chris
Friedrich,
 JonathanIAP
Friedrich,
Jonathan
Searles,
 NoelREP
Searles,
Noel
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Diaz, OliviaMiceli, Gianna

State Assembly, District 11

2 year term
Diaz, OliviaMiceli, Gianna
Diaz, OliviaMiceli, Gianna
0.00%0.00%
Diaz,
 OliviaDEM
Diaz,
Olivia
Miceli,
 GiannaREP
Miceli,
Gianna
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Fletcher, RichardMartinez, Mary Elizabeth Boyer

State Assembly, District 12

2 year term
Fletcher, RichardMartinez, Mary Elizabeth Boyer
Fletcher, RichardMartinez, Mary Elizabeth Boyer
0.00%0.00%
Fletcher,
 RichardREP
Fletcher,
Richard
Martinez,
 Mary Elizabeth BoyerIAP
Martinez,
Mary Elizabeth Boyer
Martinez,
 SusanDEM
Martinez,
Susan
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Foster, LeonardRoberts, Tom

State Assembly, District 13

2 year term
Foster, LeonardRoberts, Tom
Foster, LeonardRoberts, Tom
0.00%0.00%
Foster,
 LeonardIAP
Foster,
Leonard
Roberts,
 TomREP
Roberts,
Tom
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

CARLTON, Maggie

State Assembly, District 14

2 year term
CARLTON, Maggie
CARLTON, Maggie
0.00%
CARLTON,
 MaggieDEM
CARLTON,
Maggie
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

Vaughan, StanWatts, III, Howard

State Assembly, District 15

2 year term
Vaughan, StanWatts, III, Howard
Vaughan, StanWatts, III, Howard
0.00%0.00%
Vaughan,
 StanREP
Vaughan,
Stan
Watts,
 III, HowardDEM
Watts,
III, Howard
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Swank, Heidi

State Assembly, District 16

2 year term
Swank, Heidi
Swank, Heidi
0.00%
Swank,
 HeidiDEM
Swank,
Heidi
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

Little, Patricia "Pat"Newsome, Ronald

State Assembly, District 17

2 year term
Little, Patricia "Pat"Newsome, Ronald
Little, Patricia "Pat"Newsome, Ronald
0.00%0.00%
Little,
 Patricia "Pat"IAP
Little,
Patricia "Pat"
Newsome,
 RonaldREP
Newsome,
Ronald
THOMPSON,
 TyroneDEM
THOMPSON,
Tyrone
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Carrillo, RichardSadler, Matt

State Assembly, District 18

2 year term
Carrillo, RichardSadler, Matt
Carrillo, RichardSadler, Matt
0.00%0.00%
Carrillo,
 RichardDEM
Carrillo,
Richard
Sadler,
 MattREP
Sadler,
Matt
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Edwards, Chris

State Assembly, District 19

2 year term
Edwards, Chris
Edwards, Chris
0.00%
Edwards,
 ChrisREP
Edwards,
Chris
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

McDonald, Michael L.Spiegel, Ellen

State Assembly, District 20

2 year term
McDonald, Michael L.Spiegel, Ellen
McDonald, Michael L.Spiegel, Ellen
0.00%0.00%
McDonald,
 Michael L.REP
McDonald,
Michael L.
Spiegel,
 EllenDEM
Spiegel,
Ellen
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Arrington, CherlynFUMO, Ozzie

State Assembly, District 21

2 year term
Arrington, CherlynFUMO, Ozzie
Arrington, CherlynFUMO, Ozzie
0.00%0.00%
Arrington,
 CherlynREP
Arrington,
Cherlyn
FUMO,
 OzzieDEM
FUMO,
Ozzie
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Hardy, MelissaWatson, Kristee

State Assembly, District 22

2 year term
Hardy, MelissaWatson, Kristee
Hardy, MelissaWatson, Kristee
0.00%0.00%
Hardy,
 MelissaREP
Hardy,
Melissa
Watson,
 KristeeDEM
Watson,
Kristee
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Leavitt, GlenPreta, Ralph

State Assembly, District 23

2 year term
Leavitt, GlenPreta, Ralph
Leavitt, GlenPreta, Ralph
0.00%0.00%
Leavitt,
 GlenREP
Leavitt,
Glen
Preta,
 RalphIAP
Preta,
Ralph
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Peters, Sarah

State Assembly, District 24

2 year term
Peters, Sarah
Peters, Sarah
0.00%
Peters,
 SarahDEM
Peters,
Sarah
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
ClarkN/A
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
Washoe0
White PineN/A

Shorts, Gregory J.Tolles, Jill

State Assembly, District 25

2 year term
Shorts, Gregory J.Tolles, Jill
Shorts, Gregory J.Tolles, Jill
0.00%0.00%
Shorts,
 Gregory J.DEM
Shorts,
Gregory J.
Tolles,
 JillREP
Tolles,
Jill
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
Washoe00
White PineN/AN/A

Joseph, JuneKrasner, Lisa

State Assembly, District 26

2 year term
Joseph, JuneKrasner, Lisa
Joseph, JuneKrasner, Lisa
0.00%0.00%
Joseph,
 JuneDEM
Joseph,
June
Krasner,
 LisaREP
Krasner,
Lisa
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
Washoe00
White PineN/AN/A

Benitez-Thompson, Teresa

State Assembly, District 27

2 year term
Benitez-Thompson, Teresa
Benitez-Thompson, Teresa
0.00%
Benitez-Thompson,
 TeresaDEM
Benitez-Thompson,
Teresa
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
ClarkN/A
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
Washoe0
White PineN/A

Flores, Edgar

State Assembly, District 28

2 year term
Flores, Edgar
Flores, Edgar
0.00%
Flores,
 EdgarDEM
Flores,
Edgar
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

Cohen, Lesley ElizabethJames-Newman, Bruce

State Assembly, District 29

2 year term
Cohen, Lesley ElizabethJames-Newman, Bruce
Cohen, Lesley ElizabethJames-Newman, Bruce
0.00%0.00%
Cohen,
 Lesley ElizabethDEM
Cohen,
Lesley Elizabeth
James-Newman,
 BruceLPN
James-Newman,
Bruce
Silberkraus,
 Stephen H.REP
Silberkraus,
Stephen H.
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Sprinkle, Michael

State Assembly, District 30

2 year term
Sprinkle, Michael
Sprinkle, Michael
0.00%
Sprinkle,
 MichaelDEM
Sprinkle,
Michael
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
ClarkN/A
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
Washoe0
White PineN/A

Daly, Richard "Skip"Dickman, Jill Ann

State Assembly, District 31

2 year term
Daly, Richard "Skip"Dickman, Jill Ann
Daly, Richard "Skip"Dickman, Jill Ann
0.00%0.00%
Daly,
 Richard "Skip"DEM
Daly,
Richard "Skip"
Dickman,
 Jill AnnREP
Dickman,
Jill Ann
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
Washoe00
White PineN/AN/A

HANSEN, ALEXIS M.POVILAITIS, PAULA

State Assembly, District 32

2 year term
HANSEN, ALEXIS M.POVILAITIS, PAULA
HANSEN, ALEXIS M.POVILAITIS, PAULA
0.00%0.00%
HANSEN,
 ALEXIS M.REP
HANSEN,
ALEXIS M.
POVILAITIS,
 PAULADEM
POVILAITIS,
PAULA
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
Esmeralda00
EurekaN/AN/A
Humboldt00
Lander00
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
Mineral00
Nye00
Pershing00
StoreyN/AN/A
Washoe00
White PineN/AN/A

Ellison, John C.

State Assembly, District 33

2 year term
Ellison, John C.
Ellison, John C.
0.00%
Ellison,
 John C.REP
Ellison,
John C.
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
ClarkN/A
DouglasN/A
Elko0
EsmeraldaN/A
Eureka0
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
Lincoln0
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White Pine0

Bilbray-Axelrod, ShannonWesen, Janice E.

State Assembly, District 34

2 year term
Bilbray-Axelrod, ShannonWesen, Janice E.
Bilbray-Axelrod, ShannonWesen, Janice E.
0.00%0.00%
Bilbray-Axelrod,
 ShannonDEM
Bilbray-Axelrod,
Shannon
Wesen,
 Janice E.REP
Wesen,
Janice E.
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Gorelow, MichelleHofstein, Daniel

State Assembly, District 35

2 year term
Gorelow, MichelleHofstein, Daniel
Gorelow, MichelleHofstein, Daniel
0.00%0.00%
Gorelow,
 MichelleDEM
Gorelow,
Michelle
Hofstein,
 DanielNPP
Hofstein,
Daniel
Schoen,
 DavidREP
Schoen,
David
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Hof, DennisRomanov, Lesia

State Assembly, District 36

2 year term
Hof, DennisRomanov, Lesia
Hof, DennisRomanov, Lesia
0.00%0.00%
Hof,
 DennisREP
Hof,
Dennis
Romanov,
 LesiaDEM
Romanov,
Lesia
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
Lincoln00
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
Nye00
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Backus, SheaMarchant, Jim

State Assembly, District 37

2 year term
Backus, SheaMarchant, Jim
Backus, SheaMarchant, Jim
0.00%0.00%
Backus,
 SheaDEM
Backus,
Shea
Marchant,
 JimREP
Marchant,
Jim
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

TITUS, ROBIN L.

State Assembly, District 38

2 year term
TITUS, ROBIN L.
TITUS, ROBIN L.
0.00%
TITUS,
 ROBIN L.REP
TITUS,
ROBIN L.
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
Churchill0
ClarkN/A
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
Lyon0
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A

Ackerman, PatriciaCwalina, Paul

State Assembly, District 39

2 year term
Ackerman, PatriciaCwalina, Paul
Ackerman, PatriciaCwalina, Paul
0.00%0.00%
Ackerman,
 PatriciaDEM
Ackerman,
Patricia
Cwalina,
 PaulLPN
Cwalina,
Paul
Wheeler,
 JimREP
Wheeler,
Jim
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/AN/A
Douglas000
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
Lyon000
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
Storey000
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

KRAMER, ALZemke, Autumn

State Assembly, District 40

2 year term
KRAMER, ALZemke, Autumn
KRAMER, ALZemke, Autumn
0.00%0.00%
KRAMER,
 ALREP
KRAMER,
AL
Zemke,
 AutumnDEM
Zemke,
Autumn
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson City00
ChurchillN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
Washoe00
White PineN/AN/A

Jauregui, SandraWade, Paris

State Assembly, District 41

2 year term
Jauregui, SandraWade, Paris
Jauregui, SandraWade, Paris
0.00%0.00%
Jauregui,
 SandraDEM
Jauregui,
Sandra
Wade,
 ParisREP
Wade,
Paris
Percent0.000.00
Total Votes00
Carson CityN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/A
Clark00
DouglasN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/A

Assefa, Alexander

State Assembly, District 42

2 year term
Assefa, Alexander
Assefa, Alexander
0.00%
Assefa,
 AlexanderDEM
Assefa,
Alexander
Percent0.00
Total Votes0
Carson CityN/A
ChurchillN/A
Clark0
DouglasN/A
ElkoN/A
EsmeraldaN/A
EurekaN/A
HumboldtN/A
LanderN/A
LincolnN/A
LyonN/A
MineralN/A
NyeN/A
PershingN/A
StoreyN/A
WashoeN/A
White PineN/A